ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12757218
*
nr 1275 7218
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, 375 upplaga, 1984, still life. Subject: ca 42x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, 375 upplaga, 1984, stilleben. Motivet: ca 42x51 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:44:46
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf wahlberg
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10
-
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:49
*
Ulf Wahlberg
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
nr 1275 7218
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, 375 upplaga, 1984, still life. Subject: ca 42x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, 375 upplaga, 1984, stilleben. Motivet: ca 42x51 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday September 16 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf wahlberg
-
1012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Spain. "7 Novembre". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:43 -
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 20:47 -
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:10 -
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 18:49